POITOU 2005

PLANEUR F1A

 

1

ABERLENC Frédéric               

FRA

1320

300

420

2

VAN ELDIK Antoon

NED

1320

300

307

3

CHABOT Sylvain                

FRA

1320

300

291

4

VAN WALLENE Allard                 

NED

1320

300

235

5

VAN DE VEN Kees

NED

1320

300

211

6

COLLEDGE Bill       

GBR

1320

300

188

6

SEREN David

GER

1320

300

188

8

CUTHBERT Matthew

GBR

1320

300

173

9

MAASSEN Jurgen

NED

1320

300

140

10

MOREAU François               

FRA

1320

257

11

SEYDEL Sigurd                 

GER

1320

215

12

CROGUENNEC Vincent                

FRA

1320

180

13

VAN DE KERKHOF Bram

NED

1320

161

14

RAPIN François               

FRA

1320

158

15

BELLEN Win

NED

1320

110

16

BESNARD Anne

FRA

1320

92

17

VIVCHAR Veronika

UKR

1313

 

18

KREETZ Ivo

NED

1311

 

19

WILKENING Fritz                  

GER

1292

 

19

DRAPEAU Jean Luc               

FRA

1292

 

21

BERNARD Boris

FRA

1291

 

22

BESCHASNIY Vasiliy

UKR

1290

 

23

NYHEGN Jes                    

DEN

1277

 

24

MARILIER Thierry                

FRA

1265

 

25

KAMP Wilhelm                

AUT

1255

 

26

GIELEN Martijn

NED

1251

 

27

JENSEN Esben

DEN

1248

 

27

THOREAU Gaël

FRA

1248

 

27

SEREN Matthias

GER

1248

 

30

DE BOER Pieter                 

NED

1240

 

31

CARTER John                   

GBR

1238

 

31

CESBRON Samuel

FRA

1238

 

33

GRUENEIS Manfred                

AUT

1233

 

34

TRACHEZ Bernard                

FRA

1231

 

35

COOK Mike                   

GBR

1228

 

36

VAN DIJK Maarten                

NED

1226

 

37

NYHEGN Henning                

DEN

1221

 

38

NYHEGN Bo

DEN

1220

 

39

CHAUSSEBOURG Pierre                 

FRA

1211

 

39

LARBAIGT Laurent                

FRA

1211

 

41

BACHMANN Christoph

SUI

1205

 

42

CHAMPION Robert                 

FRA

1202

 

43

ZAVODSZKY Alexander

AUT

1200

 

44

TIERCELIN Marie

FRA

1191

 

45

THEVENON Laurent                

FRA

1188

 

45

GODINHO Jean                   

FRA

1188

 

47

CANLER Thierry

FRA

1185

 

48

JENSEN Steffen

DEN

1183

 

49

SCHIAVI Gérard

FRA

1179

 

49

BOCHET Loïc

FRA

1179

 

51

BERNARD Gilles                 

FRA

1176

 

52

BERNARD Edgar               

FRA

1172

 

53

DUJARDIN Frédéric               

FRA

1165

 

54

PENNINGTON Julian

GBR

1161

 

55

COOPER John                   

GBR

1154

 

56

GIESSEN Friedrich

GER

1132

 

57

JACK Alan

GBR

1129

 

58

CHALLINE Jean Pierre            

FRA

1124

 

59

BREEMAN Cenny                  

BEL

1123

 

60

BARTLE Douglas                

GBR

1113

 

61

BRENDEL Gert

NED

1112

 

62

BEST Kristine

AUS

1110

 

63

RAGOT Emmanuel               

FRA

1106

 

64

ECHIVARD Didier

FRA

1105

 

65

AANEN Peter                  

NED

1100

 

66

SEREN Daniela

GER

1098

 

67

TRIBE Peter

GBR

1095

 

68

KONGSTAD Karsten

DEN

1090

 

69

BALL Phil                   

GBR

1088

 

70

KREETZ Ron

NED

1087

 

71

MARQUOIS Camille

FRA

1084

 

71

RIGAULT Mickaël                

FRA

1068

 

73

FUSS Helmut

AUT

1063

 

74

MEYER Martin

GER

1061

 

75

BOCHET Bernard                

FRA

1052

 

76

SEREN Johannes

GER

1048

 

77

SCHWEND Tassilo

GER

1016

 

78

TEDESCHI Serge                  

FRA

1013

 

79

BACHMANN Gottfried

SUI

1009

 

80

JACK Richard

GBR

967

 

81

DILLY Martin                 

GBR

963

 

82

VAN ELDIK Nicole

NED

905

 

83

ROTTEVEEL Bart

NED

888

 

84

BOSSE Anthony

FRA

874

 

85

SCHOUWSTRA Ebele

NED

855

 

86

MARCHAND Antoine

FRA

829

 

87

SION Julien

FRA

793

 

88

PEPER Hans                   

GER

745

 

89

VAUCELLES Guillaume

FRA

743

 

90

KABITI Marine

FRA

688

 

91

PUJADE Marcel                 

FRA

511

 

92

DARMON Stuart

GBR

423

 

93

THERAULAZ Maurice                

FRA

237

 

 

PLANEUR F1A Juniors

 

 

1

CUTHBERT Matthew

GBR

1320

300

173

 

2

VIVCHAR Veronika

UKR

1313

 

3

BERNARD Boris

FRA

1291

 

4

THOREAU Gaël

FRA

1248

 

5

SEREN Matthias

GER

1248

 

6

CESBRON Samuel

FRA

1238

 

7

TIERCELIN Marie

FRA

1191

 

8

BOCHET Loïc

FRA

1179

 

9

BERNARD Edgar               

FRA

1172

 

10

MARQUOIS Camille

FRA

1084

 

11

SEREN Johannes

GER

1048

 

12

BOSSE Anthony

FRA

874

 

13

MARCHAND Antoine

FRA

829

 

14

VAUCELLES Guillaume

FRA

743

 

15

KABITI Marine

FRA

688

 

 

WAKEFIELD F1B

 

 

1

SILZ Bernd                  

GER

1320

300

409

 

2

VIVCHAR Igor

UKR

1320

300

375

 

3

SCHODER Hans

SUI

1320

300

362

 

4

MARQUOIS Benjamin               

FRA

1320

300

311

 

5

VAN HOORN Henk

NED

1320

300

277

 

6

CRINS Erik

NED

1320

164

 

7

BARBERIS Didier                 

FRA

1320

118

 

8

VIVCHAR Vladimir

UKR

1320

0

 

9

SEREN Thomas

GER

1308

 

10

FEIJTH Win

NED

1245

 

11

BILLAM Daniel

GBR

1236

 

12

YETIS Seref

TUR

1225

 

13

PISERCHIO Robert

USA

1215

 

14

LUCASSEN Roel

NED

1214

 

15

WOODHOUSE Michaël                

GBR

1206

 

16

KRISTENSEN Jens.B

DEN

1200

 

17

VOSKENS Frans                  

NED

1190

 

18

FAASSEN Michiel

NED

1182

 

19

TRUMPF Rudolf

SUI

1173

 

20

TEDESCHI Serge                  

FRA

1149

 

21

RUYTER Pim                    

NED

1148

 

22

MATHERAT Georges                

FRA

1140

 

23

WILLEMSEN Gerard

NED

1079

 

24

RAPIN François               

FRA

1072

 

25

COUTINEAU Paul

FRA

1055

 

25

VAN EEDE Ton              

NED

1055

 

27

CHAPMAN Christopher

GBR

1025

 

28

BILLAM John

GBR

1014

 

29

DE ROLAND Michel                 

FRA

922

 

30

JALLET Stéphen

FRA

901

 

31

YURTSEVEN Ismet

TUR

885

 

32

ZERI Anselmo                

NED

838

 

33

COETSIER Noud

NED

732

 

34

SCHMELTER Uli

GER

692

 

35

BUISSON Guy                    

FRA

663

 

36

CHALLIS Edward

GBR

552

 

37

EVATT Michaël                

GBR

523

 

38

WOOLNER Mike

GBR

455

 

39

CHENEAU Jean Claude            

FRA

291

 

 

WAKEFIELD F1B Juniors

 

 

1

MARQUOIS Benjamin               

FRA

1320

300

311

 

2

SEREN Thomas

GER

1308

 

3

BILLAM Daniel

GBR

1236

 

4

COUTINEAU Paul

FRA

1055

 

5

JALLET Stéphen

FRA

901

 

 

MOTOMODELE F1C

 

 

1

REVERAULT Michel                 

FRA

1320

300

 

2

JACK Alan

GBR

1320

149

 

3

WATSON Peter                  

GBR

1256

 

4

GRETTER Claus

GER

1243

 

5

TRUPPE Reinhard               

AUT

1238

 

6

SYCHOV Volodymyr

UKR

1179

 

7

DE BOER Pieter                 

NED

1162

 

8

MAURER Peter

SUI

1090

 

9

SCREEN Stafford               

GBR

860

 

10

CUTHBERT John

GBR

678

 

11

BOUTILLIER Bernard                

FRA

508

 

12

FAUX Ken       

GBR

388

 

13

ROUX Alain                  

FRA

360

 

14

BAILEY John                   

GBR

247

 

 

PLANEUR F1A Dames

 

 

1

BESNARD Anne

FRA

1320

92

 

2

VIVCHAR Veronika

UKR

1313

 

3

TIERCELIN Marie

FRA

1191

 

4

BEST Kristine

AUS

1110

 

5

SEREN Daniela

GER

1098

 

6

MARQUOIS Camille

FRA

1084

 

7

KABITI Marine

FRA

688