POITOU 2004                 06 - 07 AOÛT 2004

 

PLANEUR F1A

1

VALO            

Jari

FIN

1380

345

2

FINDAHL         

Per                    

SWE

1380

338

3

ABERLENC        

Frédéric               

FRA

1380

279

4

VIVCHAR         

Veronika

UKR

1380

269

5

TRACHEZ          

Bernard                

FRA

1380

252

6

BACHMANN        

Christoph

SUI

1380

247

7

NYHEGN          

Bo

DEN

1380

230

8

COOPER          

John                   

GBR

1380

197

9

RAGOT           

Emmanuel               

FRA

1380

181

10

GAL - OR        

Eyal

ISR

1380

48

11

VAN DIJK        

Maarten                

NED

1370

 

11

SEREN           

Johannes

GER

1370

 

13

VAN NEST        

Brian

USA

1364

 

13

POURIAS         

Fabien

FRA

1364

 

15

SEREN           

David

GER

1362

 

16

CHAUSSEBOURG    

Pierre                 

FRA

1359

 

17

RINK            

Andreas

GER

1354

 

18

BÖCKLE          

Bernd

GER

1335

 

19

BERNARD         

Gilles                 

FRA

1333

 

20

KREETZ          

Ivo

NED

1330

 

21

ARINGER         

Gerhard                 

AUT

1321

 

22

KAMRLA          

David

CZE

1256

 

23

BAJORAT         

Lennart

GER

1255

 

24

NÜTTGENS        

Ansgar                 

GER

1254

 

24

OXAGER          

Tom                    

DEN

1254

 

26

CROGUENNEC      

Vincent                

FRA

1245

 

27

JACK            

Alan

GBR

1244

 

28

OLDFIELD        

David John             

GBR

1239

 

28

HULSHOF         

Willem                

NED

1239

 

28

CHALLINE        

Jean Pierre            

FRA

1239

 

31

CUTHBERT        

Matthew

GBR

1232

 

32

GRUENEIS        

Manfred                

AUT

1230

 

33

BERNARD         

Edgar               

FRA

1226

 

34

BUCHWALD        

Peter

DEN

1225

 

35

MARILIER        

Thierry                

FRA

1218

 

36

FUSS            

Helmut                 

AUT

1216

 

36

MOZYRSKA        

Snizhana

UKR

1216

 

38

CHABOT          

Sylvain                

FRA

1214

 

39

JACK            

Richard

GBR

1212

 

39

KEVEN           

Assaf

ISR

1212

 

41

BELLEN          

Win

NED

1211

 

42

ZAITSEV         

Yuri

RUS

1210

 

43

LIMON           

Shachar

ISR

1206

 

44

BREEMAN         

Cenny                  

BEL

1199

 

45

WAECHTLER       

Marcel

GER

1198

 

46

AVI -AHARON     

Amit

ISR

1192

 

47

NICHOLSON       

Tim

GBR

1191

 

48

BAGARI          

Bostjan

SLO

1186

 

49

DOMOKOVA        

Gabriela

SVK

1184

 

50

KONGSTAD        

Karsten

DEN

1175

 

51

NYHEGN          

Henning                

DEN

1171

 

51

LEVCHENKO       

Dmitriy

UKR

1171

 

53

CHAMPION        

Robert                 

FRA

1167

 

54

JENSEN          

Steffen

DEN

1166

 

55

TAPONEN         

Teemu

FIN

1165

 

56

MANECKE         

Peter

GER

1164

 

56

STAMOV          

Victor                 

UKR

1164

 

58

THEVENON        

Laurent                

FRA

1163

 

59

HERWIG          

Max

GER

1162

 

59

BALL             

Phil                   

GBR

1162

 

61

DE BOER         

Pieter                 

NED

1161

 

62

NYHEGN          

Jes                    

DEN

1158

 

63

BEN - NOON      

Ofer

ISR

1156

 

64

DRAPEAU         

Jean Luc               

FRA

1154

 

65

GODINHO         

Jean                   

FRA

1146

 

66

MADELIN         

Gary                   

GBR

1145

 

67

MEYER           

Martin

GER

1138

 

68

BERNARD         

Boris

FRA

1137

 

69

DUJARDIN        

Frédéric               

FRA

1132

 

70

CSABA            

Nagy

HUN

1126

 

71

PENNINGTON      

Julian

GBR

1123

 

72

CRISP           

Andrew                 

GBR

1122

 

73

CESBRON         

Samuel

FRA

1119

 

74

HERWIG          

Willi

GER

1118

 

75

ISTVAN          

Szentpereri

HUN

1109

 

75

BACHMANN         

Gottfried

SUI

1109

 

77

SAMSONOV        

Alexey

UKR

1105

 

78

MARTINEAU       

Alban

FRA

1099

 

79

KAMP            

Wilhelm                

AUT

1091

 

80

HUBERT          

Stefan

SVK

1090

 

81

ROTTEVEEL       

Bart

NED

1064

 

82

BOCHET          

Loïc

FRA

1063

 

83

SCHWEND         

Tassilo

GER

1060

 

84

TRIBE           

Peter

GBR

1054

 

85

TEDESCHI        

Serge                  

FRA

1053

 

86

DARMON          

Stuart

GBR

1043

 

87

DRAPEAU         

Philippe               

FRA

1035

 

88

SEREN            

Daniela

GER

1031

 

89

BEST            

Kristine

AUS

1028

 

90

RAPIN           

François               

FRA

1018

 

91

VAN DE KERKHOF  

Bram

NED

1016

 

92

WILKENING       

Fritz                  

GER

1009

 

93

THOREAU         

Gaël

FRA

1008

 

94

MARAKHOUSKY     

Pavel

UKR

1007

 

95

STOFFELS        

Horst                  

GER

964

 

96

BOSSE           

Anthony

FRA

932

 

97

MARCHAND        

Antoine

FRA

896

 

97

POUWETSEN       

Stephan

NED

896

 

99

KURVERS         

Daan

NED

886

 

100

BEALES          

David

GBR

872

 

101

GROM            

Jernei

SLO

858

 

102

GREGORIE        

Martin                 

GBR

818

 

103

BOCHET          

Bernard                

FRA

799

 

104

GAUDIN          

Jacques

FRA

761

 

105

ZSOLT           

Baki

HUN

723

 

106

SHIMANY         

Avner

ISR

672

 

107

DILLY           

Martin                 

GBR

650

 

108

COOK            

Mike                   

GBR

626

 

109

GIELEN          

Martijn

NED

616

 

110

BARTLE          

Douglas                

GBR

608

 

111

SEREN           

Paul

GER

603

 

112

AANEN           

Peter                  

NED

559

 

113

COLLEDGE        

Bill       

GBR

558

 

114

BALAZS          

Mihaly

HUN

538

 

115

HACKEN          

Arno

GER

522

 

116

WUTZL           

Franz

AUT

470

 

117

CUTHBERT        

John

GBR

467

 

118

SCHODER         

Hans

SUI

451

 

119

JELLIS          

Peter    

GBR

340

 

120

AGNER           

Sreen

DEN

312

 

121

ECHIVARD        

Didier

FRA

303

 

122

KREETZ          

Ron

NED

302

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


PLANEUR F1A Juniors


1

VIVCHAR         

Veronika

UKR

1380

 

2

SEREN           

Johannes

GER

1370

 

3

SEREN           

David

GER

1362

 

4

KAMRLA          

David

CZE

1256

 

5

CUTHBERT        

Matthew

GBR

1232

 

6

BERNARD         

Edgar               

FRA

1226

 

7

MOZYRSKA        

Snizhana

UKR

1216

 

8

KEVEN           

Assaf

ISR

1212

 

8

JACK            

Richard

GBR

1212

 

10

WAECHTLER       

Marcel

GER

1198

 

11

AVI -AHARON     

Amit

ISR

1192

 

12

BAGARI          

Bostjan

SLO

1186

 

13

DOMOKOVA        

Gabriela

SVK

1184

 

14

LEVCHENKO       

Dmitriy

UKR

1171

 

15

TAPONEN         

Teemu

FIN

1165

 

16

HERWIG          

Max

GER

1162

 

17

BEN - NOON      

Ofer

ISR

1156

 

18

BERNARD         

Boris

FRA

1137

 

19

CSABA           

Nagy

HUN

1126

 

20

CESBRON         

Samuel

FRA

1119

 

21

HERWIG          

Willi

GER

1118

 

22

ISTVAN          

Szentpereri

HUN

1109

 

23

SAMSONOV        

Alexey

UKR

1105

 

24

BOCHET          

Loïc

FRA

1063

 

25

THOREAU         

Gaël

FRA

1008

 

26

MARAKHOUSKY     

Pavel

UKR

1007

 

27

BOSSE           

Anthony

FRA

932

 

28

MARCHAND        

Antoine

FRA

896

 

29

KURVERS         

Daan

NED

886

 

30

GROM            

Jernei

SLO

858

 

31

ZSOLT           

Baki

HUN

723

 

32

SHIMANY         

Avner

ISR

672

 

33

BALAZS          

Mihaly

HUN

538

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


PLANEUR F1A Dames

1

VIVCHAR         

Veronika

UKR

1380

 

2

MOZYRSKA        

Snizhana

UKR

1216

 

3

SEREN           

Daniela

GER

1031

 

4

BEST            

Kristine

AUS

1028

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


WAKEFIELD F1B

1

ZERI            

Anselmo                

NED

1440

382

2

KULAKOVSKY      

Oleg

UKR

1440

369

3

RUYTER          

Pim                    

NED

1440

304

4

HELMBRECHT      

Heiko

GER

1440

300

5

REJWAH          

Shauli

ISR

1440

296

6

FEIJTH          

Win

NED

1440

283

7

WOODHOUSE       

Michaël                

GBR

1440

267

8

VAN HOORN       

Henk

NED

1440

261

9

JALLET          

Stéphen

FRA

1440

259

10

GREAVES         

David                  

GBR

1440

258

11

MARQUOIS        

Léa

FRA

1440

252

12

TRUMPF          

Rudolf

SUI

1440

247

13

LEISSNER        

Klaus

GER

1440

243

14

CHENEAU         

Jean Claude            

FRA

1437

 

15

SCHODER         

Hans

SUI

1434

 

16

CRINS           

Erik

NED

1430

 

17

PAFF            

Dieter

GER

1427

 

18

SAUTER          

Bernhard

GER

1420

 

19

ANDRIOUKOV      

Alexandre              

USA

1419

 

20

MARQUOIS        

Benjamin               

FRA

1395

 

21

BARBERIS        

Didier                 

FRA

1387

 

22

VIVCHAR         

Igor

UKR

1384

 

23

HORBAN          

Yevhenii

UKR

1371

 

24

FUX              

Christian

GER

1363

 

25

PINK            

Gérald

GBR

1362

 

26

LUCASSEN        

Roel

NED

1323

 

27

PINEAU          

Aurélien

FRA

1253

 

28

BURDOV          

Andrey                 

RUS

1249

 

29

HRIBAR          

Luka

SLO

1247

 

30

RADZIUNAS        

Sarah

USA

1242

 

30

DUCASSOU        

François               

FRA

1242

 

30

BUISSON         

Guy                    

FRA

1242

 

33

MATHERAT        

Georges                

FRA

1239

 

34

HOFFMANN        

Manfred                

GER

1234

 

35

BATIUK          

Goerge

USA

1228

 

36

EVATT           

Michaël                

GBR

1212

 

37

GUNDER          

Taylor

USA

1209

 

38

ROMANCHENKO     

Vladimir

UKR

1208

 

39

SEREN           

Thomas

GER

1205

 

39

FISCHLER        

Oded

ISR

1205

 

41

BILLAM          

Daniel

GBR

1204

 

42

WERFL           

Helmut

GER

1200

 

43

BEN - NOON      

Ofer

ISR

1196

 

44

CHALLIS         

Edward

GBR

1191

 

45

GREIMEL         

Véréna                 

AUT

1189

 

46

FLYNN           

Joseph                 

GBR

1187

 

47

PISERCHIO       

Robert

USA

1169

 

48

RAPIN           

François               

FRA

1149

 

49

BARTLE          

Douglas                

GBR

1144

 

50

ELLIS           

Dave

USA

1139

 

51

TILLMANN        

Dominik

GER

1133

 

52

FAASSEN         

Michiel

NED

1090

 

53

CHAPMAN         

Christopher

GBR

1066

 

53

OBLAK           

Janez

SLO

1066

 

55

BEST            

Kristine

AUS

925

 

56

SCHMELTER       

Uli

GER

905

 

57

BEAUMONT        

Newham                 

GBR

901

 

58

NEW             

Ronald                 

GBR

642

 

59

BUCHWALD        

Sébastian

GER

389

 

60

BILLAM          

John

GBR

378

 

61

HRIBAR          

Tomaz

SLO

185

 

62

TEDESCHI        

Serge                  

FRA

64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


WAKEFIELD F1B Juniors

1

REJWAH          

Shauli

ISR

1440

296

2

JALLET          

Stéphen

FRA

1440

259

3

MARQUOIS        

Léa

FRA

1440

252

4

MARQUOIS        

Benjamin               

FRA

1395

 

5

FUX             

Christian

GER

1363

 

6

HRIBAR          

Luka

SLO

1247

 

7

RADZIUNAS       

Sarah

USA

1242

 

8

GUNDER          

Taylor

USA

1209

 

9

SEREN           

Thomas

GER

1205

 

9

FISCHLER        

Oded

ISR

1205

 

11

BILLAM          

Daniel

GBR

1204

 

12

BEN - NOON      

Ofer

ISR

1196

 

13

TILLMANN        

Dominik

GER

1133

 

14

BUCHWALD         

Sébastian

GER

389

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


WAKEFIELD F1B Dames

1

MARQUOIS        

Léa

FRA

1440

 

2

RADZIUNAS       

Sarah

USA

1242

 

3

GREIMEL         

Véréna                 

AUT

1189

 

4

BEST            

Kristine

AUS

925

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


MOTOMODELE F1C

1

TRUPPE           

Reinhard               

AUT

1440

391

2

SCREEN          

Stafford               

GBR

1440

303

3

FAUX            

Ken       

GBR

1436

 

4

SEYDEL          

Sigurd                 

GER

1429

 

5

ARINGER         

Gerhard                

AUT

1423

 

6

GUNDER          

Austin

USA

1414

 

7

NIIRANEN        

Timo

FIN

1405

 

8

GRETTER         

Claus

GER

1318

 

9

NYHEGN          

Henning                

DEN

1256

 

10

BOUTILLIER      

Bernard                

FRA

1234

 

11

JACK            

Alan

GBR

1167

 

12

WATSON          

Peter                  

GBR

1156

 

13

REVERAULT       

Michel                 

FRA

921

 

14

SUCHOV          

Vladimir

UKR

844

 

15

SCHWEND         

Tassilo

GER

83