POITOU 2001

 

4 - 5 AOÛT 2001

 

PLANEUR F1A

 

  1 DE BOER P                    NED 1290 300                 35 DUJARDIN F                  FRA 1110             69 OLDFIELD D J           GBR 653

  2 CROGUENNEC V        FRA 1290 239                 36 NYHEGN J                      DEN 1109             70 BERNARD G              FRA 650

  3 SEREN P                         GER 1290 151                37 TRIBE P                          GBR 1103             71 DILLY M                    GBR 646

  4 POUZET B                      FRA 1290 113                 38 CHAUSSEBOURG P    FRA 1093             72 LHERMEROULT V  FRA 624

  5 ARINGER G                   AUT 1290 95                   39 BREEMAN C                 BEL 1089             73 DARMON S                GBR 573

  6 COOPER J                       GBR 1282                         40 GODINHO J                    FRA 1082             74 WILKENING F          GER 568

  7 KREETY I                       NED 1268                         41 JACK A                            GBR 1077             75 STOEV O                     RUS 547

  8 BARTLE D                      GBR 1266                         42 ECHIVARD D                FRA 1038             76 JENSEN E                   DEN 538

  9 AANEN P                         NED 1259                         43 PENNINGTON J            GBR 1032             77 LARBAIGT L             FRA 533

10 BACHMANN CH          SUI 1256                           44 CRISP A                          GBR 1009             78 SCHELLEKENS B    NED 530

11 CAILLAUD M               FRA 1251                         45 NYHEGN H                    DEN 1003             79 FUSS H                        AUT 524

12 COLLEDGE W               GBR 1217                         45 VAN IERSEL A             NED 1003             80 BRAMBLEY L          GBR 489

13 MAASSEN J                   NED 1210                         47 TRACHEZ B                  FRA 991                81 WILLIAMS J              GBR 470

14 DRAPEAU PH                FRA 1200                         48 ROTTEVEEL B             NED 963               82 HARSCOUET J L      FRA 447

15 COOK M                         GBR 1188                         49 PICARD L                       FRA 953                83 BODET S                     FRA 435

16 KOCHKAREV M          RUS 1187                         50 BACHMANN G             FRA 950                84 GAUDIN J                   FRA 425

17 SCHODER H                  SUI 1180                           51 KREETZ R                      NED 942               85 PEPER H                     GER 422

18; MARILIER T                FRA 1173                         52 ABERLENC F                FRA 902                86 MAES B                      NED 414

19 BELLEN W                     NED 1172                         53 CHENE S                        FRA 891                87 SCHWEND T             GER 390

20 MOREAU F                    FRA 1168                         54 RAGOT E                        FRA 875                88 FLYNN J                      GBR 382

21 THEVENON L               FRA 1166                         55 BOCHET L                     FRA 868                89 SEREN T                     GER 357

22 RUMPP S                        GER 1162                         56 BERNARD E                  FRA 857                90 VERMEULEN M       NED 329

23 HOFMANN F                 GER 1158                         57 RAPIN F                          FRA 854                91 MARTINEAU A        FRA 300

24 OXAGER T                     DEN 1149                         58 SEREN D                         GER 811               92 SOULARD S               FRA 287

25 HULSHOF W                 NED 1146                         59 REVERAULT A             FRA 799                93 SCHUERMANS L     NED 265

26 BESNARD A                  FRA 1140                         60 POUWETSEN S             NED 738               94 THERAULAZ M       FRA 258

27 JENSEN S                        DEN 1139                         61 BERNARD B                  FRA 725                95 KAMP W                     AUT 219

28 DELASSUS A                 FRA 1138                         62 MADELIN G                  GBR 718               96 BOISSIMON J P        FRA 180

29 THOREAU G                  FRA 1135                         63 LECOMTE A                  FRA 697                97 GREGORIE M           GBR 148

30 STOFFELS H                  GER 1127                         64 MARTYN G                    NED 694               98 CHAPMAN C             GBR   66

31 ZAVODSZKY A             AUT1126                          65 HOWICK J                      GBR 677               99 LANGLOIS M            FRA   50

32 VAN KUIJK J                 NED 1123                         65 BOCHET B                     FRA 677                100 POUYADOU L         FRA   15

33 CHALLINE J P              FRA 1117                         67 CHABOT S                     FRA 676               

34 VAN DE KERKOF B     NED 1114                         68 BOCKLE B                     GER 672              

 

PLANEUR F1A Junior

 

1 DRAPEAU Ph                  FRA 1200                         6 POUWETSEN S                NED 738               11 BODET S                     FRA 435

2 THOREAU G                   FRA 1135                         7 BERNARD B                    FRA 725                12 SEREN T                     GER 357

3 BOCHET L                      FRA 868                           8 LECOMTE A                    FRA 697                13 VERMEULEN M       NED 329

4 BERNARD E                    FRA 857                            9 MARTYN G                      NED 694              

5 SEREN D                           GER 811                           10 JENSEN E                       DEN 538              

 

PLANEUR F1A Dames

 

1 BESNARD A                    FRA 1140

2 HOWICK J                      GBR 677


WAKEFIELD F1B

 

1 ZERI A                          NED 1290 300 300 420 413     20 CHENEAU J C               FRA 1237             39 BRYANT G                 GBR 972

2 GREAVES D                GBR 1290 300 300 420 336    21 DUCASSOU F                FRA 1236             39 GUSTAVO J                POR 972

3 SILZ B                           GER 1290 300 300 347            22 BARBERIS D                 FRA 1233             41 GREIMEL V               AUT 940

4 BUISSON G                  FRA 1290 300 300 135             23 KOPPITZ A                     FRA 1227             42 MATHERAT G          FRA 923

5 TEDESCHI S                FRA 1290 181                             24 KRISTENSEN J.B         DEN 1222             43 NEW R                         GBR 880

6 PINEAU A                     FRA 1290 159                             25 RUYTER P                      NED 1214             44 EVATT M                   GBR 844

7 SCHODER H                SUI 1290 154                               26 HOWICK M                   GBR 1210             45 MARQUOIS G           FRA 837

8 SEIFERT M                  GER 1290 23                               27 RAPIN F                          FRA 1207             46 JONES R                      GBR 834

9 VIVCHAR I                  UKR 1287                                     28 MORREL R                    USA 1206             47 LUCASSEN R            NED 828

10 ANDRE T                    NED 1286                                     29 CRINS E                          NED 1185             48 BEST K                        AUS 823

10 KENT G                       GBR 1286                                     30 CHAPMAN CH             GBR 1174             49 MARQUOIS L            FRA 793

12 VAN HOORN H         NED 1285                                     31 HOFFMANN M             GER 1137             50 MARQUOIS B           FRA 711

13 ASLETT B                  GBR 1277                                     32 TURNBULL G               GBR 1107             51 MARTIN B                 GBR 695

14 MARTIN P                  GBR 1253                                     33 VAN EEDE T                  NED 1083             52 CHALLIS E                GBR 660

15 MEUSBURGER PH AUT 1248                                     34 BILLIAM J                     GBR 1072             53 WOODHOUSE M      GBR 426

16 STRINGER G             GBR 1244                                     35 FLYNN J                          GBR 1068             54 BEAUMONT N          GBR 217

17 PINK G                        GBR 1241                                     36 VICENTE A                    FRA 1067             55 VOSKENS F                NED 176

18 PEERS B R                 GBR 1240                                     37 TURNBULL P                GBR 1056            

19 PISERCHIO R           USA 1238                                     38 MARQUOIS B               FRA 1025            

 

WAKEFIELD F1B   Juniors

 

1 MARQUOIS B                FRA 1025

2 MARQUOIS L                FRA 793

 

WAKEFIELD F1B Dames

 

1 TURNBULL P                GBR 1056

2 GREIMEL V                   AUT 940

3 BEST K                            AUS 823

4 MARQUOIS L                FRA 793

 

MOTOMODELE F1C

 

1 WATSON P          GBR 1320 139                    7 BALL PH                   GBR 1277         13 GRETTER C               GER 1169

2 SCREEN S            GBR 1320 128                    8 BOUTILLIER B       FRA 1269         14 SEELIG H                   GER 1119

3 OXAGER T          DEN 1296                             9 BRIERE G                 FRA 1267         15 REVERAULT M        FRA 1005

4 FAUX K                 GBR 1288                             10 ARINGER G           AUT 1252         16 JACK A                        GBR 897

5 CUTHBERT J       GBR 1286                             11 TRUPPE R              AUT 1246         17 HARRIS P                   GBR 720

6 ROUX A                 FRA 1282                             12 SCHWEND T         GER 1193         18 HUBLER H                GER 198