POITOU 1999

 

6 - 7 AOÛT 1999

 

 

PLANEURS F1A

 

  1 DE BOER P                        NED 1290 300 283             31 JENSEN S                        DEN 1221             61 COLLEDGE W           GBR 971

  2 ARINGER G                      AUT 1290 300 275             32 GODINHO J                    FRA 1215             62 MADELIN G              GBR 969

  3 VAN WALLENE A          NED 1290 300 268             33 CROGUENNEC V         FRA 1206             63 RAVARD G                FRA 958

  4 BREEMAN C                     BEL 1290 300 240             34 BARTLE D                     GBR 1206             64 VICARD F                  FRA 945

  5 MOREAU F                         FRA 1290 277                     35 FLEURY S                      FRA 1204             65 MAASSEN J               NED 887

  6 VAN DIJK M                      NED 1290 257                     36 BOCHET B                     FRA 1192             66 WILLIAMS J              GBR 885

  7 EDGE C                               GBR 1290 255                     37 ABERLENC F                FRA 1190             67 GREGORIE M           GBR 848

  8 FANTHAM M                    GBR 1290 215                     38 HULSHOF W                 NED 1188             68 COOK M                     GBR 741

  9 COOPER J                           GBR 1290 197                     39 KREETZ R                      NED 1185             69 JENSEN E                   DEN 698

10 BELLEN W                         NED 1290 67                       40 REVERAULT S             FRA 1185             70 VAN HOORN H         NED 696

11 CAILLAUD M                   FRA 1289                             41 VAN DE VEN K             NED 1180             71 BOCHET L                 FRA 683

12 LANGLOIS M                    FRA 1288                             42 POUZET B                      FRA 1177             72 MARTINEAU A        FRA 680

13 GRUENEIS M                    AUT 1284                             43 GAUDIN J                       FRA 1172             73 PITAUD E                   FRA 669

14 JACK A                                GBR 1280                             44 BACHMANN G             SUI 1169               74 KAMP W                     AUT 662

15 MARILIER T                     FRA 1272                             45 CHALLINE J P              FRA 1169             75 MAES B                      NED 651

16 CRISP A                              GBR 1271                             46 RAGOT E                        FRA 1162             76 SCHODER H              SUI 639

17 PICARD L                           FRA 1265                             47 VAN KUIJK J                 NED 1161             77 PEPER H                     GER 635

18 CHAUSSEBOURG P        FRA 1263                             48 SOULARD S                   FRA 1155             78 SCHANDEL TH        FRA 632

19 DRAPEAU J L                    FRA 1261                             49 DILLY M                        GBR 1140             79 LE VEY G                   GBR 609

20 BACHMANN CH              SUI 1259                               50 TRACHEZ B                  FRA 1138             80 BOUCHER R             FRA 583

21 TRIBE P                              GBR 1256                             51 VAN ELDIK A               NED1116              81 LAVIS B                      GBR 578

22 OLDFIELD D J                   GBR 1253                             52 MITCHELL P                AUS 1093             82 COURTEILLE J S     FRA 572

23 DRAPEAU PH                    FRA 1245                             53 CHAMPION R               FRA 1089             83 SOMERS J                  NED 563

24 AANEN P                            NED 1237                             54 BUCHWALD P              DEN 1086             84 COURTEILLE J F     FRA 551

25 GAVALAND T                   FRA 1236                             55 BESNARD J                    FRA 1077             85 VICENTE A                FRA 450

26 KREETZ I                           NED 1231                             56 VAN ELDIK N               NED 1074             86 DARMON S                GBR 437

27 PLANTINGA W                 NED 1229                             57 NYHEGN H                    DEN 1049             87 SCHIAVI G                FRA 346

28 CHABOT S                         FRA 1225                             58 BAILEY J                        GBR 1035             88 PUJADE M                  FRA 345

29 VAN DE KERKHOF B     NED 1223                             59 ZAVODSKY A               AUT 1029             89 JELLIS P                     GBR 345

30 VAN IERSEL A                 NED 1222                             60 HALFORD B L              GBR 978              

 

PLANEUR F1A   Juniors

 

1 DRAPEAU Ph              FRA 1245                                     6 BOCHET L                       FRA 683

2 FLEURY S                    FRA 1204                                     7 MARTINEAU A               FRA 680

3 VAN ELDIK N             NED 1074                                     8 PITAUD E                         FRA 669

4 VICARD F                     FRA 945                                        9 COURTEILLE J S            FRA 572

5 JENSEN E                      DEN 698

 

PLANEUR F1A Dames

 

1 REVERAULT S           FRA 1185

2 VAN ELDIK N             NED 1074


 

 

WAKEFIELD F1B

 

  1 ZERI A                        NED 1260 300 388                     14 SILZ B                             GER 1192             27 MANTEAU J              FRA 784

  2 PISERCHIO R           USA 1260 300 374                     15 CHAPMAN Ch              GBR 1183             28 LEFEBVRE T             FRA 767

  3 RUYTER P                 NED 1260 300 371                     15 PINEAU A                       FRA 1183             29 MARQUOIS L            FRA 727

  4 WILKES R                  GBR 1260 293                             17 CHENEAU J C               FRA 1170             30 SOMERS J                  NED 696

  5 WAGNER H                AUT 1260 290                             18 EVATT M                       GBR 1161             31 BUISSON G                FRA 690

  6 SEIFERT M                GER 1238                                     19 KORSGAARD J             DEN 1153             32 JONES R                      GBR 648

  6 KOPPITZ A                 FRA 1238                                     20 BEST K                            AUS 1129             33 NEW R                         GBR 549

  8 VAN HOORN H         NED 1235                                     21 GUSTAVO J                    POR 1126             34 MATHERAT G          FRA 479

  9 ASLETT B                   GBR 1214                                     22 MERKESTIJN V P        NED 963               35 MARQUOIS B           FRA 380

10 BARBERIS D             FRA 1208                                     23 BEAUMONT N              GBR 957               36 PUMPLER I                AUT 376

11 VAN EEDE T              NED 1205                                     24 GREIMEL V                   AUT 943               37 GREAVES D               GBR 156

12 WOODHOUSE M      GBR 1196                                     25 MEUSBURGER H        AUT 866              

13 DUCASSOU F            FRA 1195                                     26 TURNBULL G               GBR 832              

 

WAKEFIELD F1B       Juniors

 

1 PINEAU A                     FRA 1183

2 MANTEAU J               FRA 784

3 MARQUOIS L             FRA 727

4 MARQUOIS B              FRA 380

 

WAKEFIELD F1B Dames

 

1 BEST K                     AUS 1129

2 GREIMEL V            AUT 943

3 MARQUOIS L         FRA 727

4 PUMPLER I              AUT 367

 

MOTOMODELE F1C

 

1 REVERAULT M         FRA 1260 245                               7 TRUPPE R                       AUT 1205             13 CHAPMAN P             GBR 883

2 STABLER R                GER 1260 228                              8 SEYDEL S                       GER 1200             14 HUBLER H                GER 811

3 SEELIG H                    GER 1260 206                              9 SCREEN S                       GBR 1188             15 FAUX K                       GBR 636

4 ROUX A                         FRA 1260 185                             10 SUMMERSBY R           AUS 1058             16 HARRIS P                   GBR 224

5 WATSON P                   GBR 1258                                     11 CHAUSSEBOURG P    FRA 1021             17 JACK A                        GBR 79

6 OXAGER T                   DEN 1243                                     12 ARINGER G                   AUT 997