POITOU 1997

 

 

 

 

PLANEURS F1A

 

  1 VAN DIJK M                     NED 1260 300 420 259     33 EDGE C                           GBR 1170             65 BACHMANN G         SUI  766

  2 CROGUENNEC V            FRA1260 300 420 249      34 OLDFIELD D J               GBR 1159             66 LANGLOIS M            FRA  706

  3 MOREAU F                        FRA 1260 300 281             35 HULSHOF W                 NED 1156             67 FLYNN J                      GBR  670

  4 BACHMANN CH              SUI 1260 300 260               36 MC CORMICK J           GBR 1153             68 POUZET B                  FRA  640

  5 DUJARDIN F                      FRA 1260 300 147             37 MAASSEN J                   NED 1150             69 VALLEE S                  FRA  631

  6 VAN DE KERKHOF B      NED 1260 200                     38 GREGORIE M               GBR 1149             70 MELIS J                      BEL  628

  7 BREEMAN C                     BEL 1260 172                     39 BRIAND G                      FRA 1143             70 GODINHO J                FRA  628

  8 DARMON S                        GBR 1260 162                     40 RAVARD G                    FRA 1135             72 VAN WALLENE A    NED  609

  9 DE BOER P                         NED 1260 131                     41 KAMP P                           AUT 1133             73 REVERAULT A         FRA  563

10 GERLACH W                     GER 1260 114                     42 CHABOT S                     FRA 1126             74 DRAPEAU A              FRA  502

11 SOMERS A                         NED 1260 112                     43 PIQUER J                        FRA 1123             75 GODINHO S               FRA  322

12 SCHULZ D                         GER 1260   90                     44 PLANTINGA W             NED 1122            

13 DRAPEAU J L                    FRA 1260   84                      45 DILLY M                        GBR 1117            

14 COLLEDGE W                   GBR 1252                             46 THEVENON L               FRA 1112            

15 DRAPEAU PH                    FRA 1248                             47 VAN DE VEN K             NED 1106            

16 CHALLINE J P                  FRA 1247                             47 THERAULAZ M           FRA 1106            

17 STOFFELS H                      GER 1246                             49 LARBAIGT L                 FRA 1105            

18 BESNARD A                      FRA 1240                             50 REVERAULT S             FRA 1103            

19 VAN ELDIK A                   NED 1237                             51 TURNBULL G               GBR 1100            

20 GOBILLOT N                     FRA 1225                             52 TEDESCHI S                  FRA 1085            

21 CHAMPION R                   FRA 1220                             53 SOMERS J                      NED 1080            

22 MARILIER T                     FRA 1205                             54 RAGOT E                        FRA 1077            

23 ARINGER G                       AUT 1195                             55 HALFORD B                  GBR 1049            

24 NYHEGN H                        DEN 1194                             56 RAPIN F                          FRA 1044            

25 CHAUSSEBOURG P        FRA 1189                             57 AANEN P                        NED 1035            

26 TRUPPE B                          AUT 1185                             58 BUSNELLI E                  USA 1027            

26 KREETZ I                           NED 1185                             59 TRIBE P                          GBR 1011            

28 NIEC A                                AUS 1184                             60 KREETZ R                      NED 1000            

29 PEPER H                             GER 1174                             61 CAILLAUD M               FRA   993             

29 BOCHET B                         FRA 1174                             62 SOULARD S                   FRA   894             

29 LIMBERGER S                 LUX 1174                             63 PICARD L                       FRA   866             

32 ABERLENC F                    FRA 1173                             64 KAMP W                         AUT   843            

 

PLANEUR F1A   Juniors

 

1 DRAPEAU Ph              FRA 1248                                     6 BRIAND G                        FRA 1143

2 BESNARD A                FRA 1240                                     7 CHABOT S                       FRA 1126

3 GOBILLOT N             FRA 1225                                     8 SOULARD S                     FRA   894

4 KREETZ I                     NED 1185                                     9 VALLEE S                         FRA  631

4 TRUPPE B                     AUT 1185

 

PLANEUR F1A Dames

 

1 SOMERS A                   NED 1260                     4 REVERAULT S       FRA 1103

2 BESNARD A                FRA 1240                     5 DRAPEAU A             FRA   502

3 TRUPPE B                   AUT 1185                     6 GODINHO S             FRA   322

 

 


 

 

WAKEFIELD F1B

 

  1 ZERI A                        NED 1290 300 420         15 WILKES R                          GBR 1250             29 DESTOOP T                FRA 942

  2 HOWICK M               GBR 1290 300 326        16 STRINGER G                     GBR 1246             30 NEW R                         GBR 854

  3 RUYTER P                 NED 1290 300 267         17 WOODHOUSE M              GBR 1241             31 BUVAT M                   FRA 232

  4 STRINGER A             GBR 1290 300 241         18 BRYANT G                         GBR 1233             32 DUCASSOU F            FRA 111

  5 MATHERAT G          FRA 1290 255                 19 ALLAIS R                           FRA 1225            

  6 UDEN PH                    GBR 1290  70                  20 BUISSON G                        FRA 1214            

  7 TEDESCHI S              FRA 1278                         21 CRISP A                              GBR 1200            

  7 PISERCHIO R            USA 1278                         22 RAPIN F                              FRA 1174            

  9 PINK G                         GBR 1273                         23 TEZCAN C                         GER 1162            

  9 MEUSBURGER H     AUT 1273                         24 GERLAUD E                      FRA 1158            

11 SOMERS J                  NED 1263                         25 GREAVES D                       GBR 1094            

12 ASLETT B                  GBR 1254                         26 WOOLNER M                    GBR 1077            

12 SILZ B                         GER 1254                         27 BLOT H                               FRA 1074            

14 VAN EEDE T              NED 1251                         28 GREIMEL V                       AUT 1045            

 

WAKEFIELD F1B       Juniors

 

1 BLOT H                        FRA 1074

 

WAKEFIELD F1B Dames

 

1 GREIMEL V            AUT 1045

 

MOTOMODELE F1C

 

1 SEELIG H                    GER 1320                                      6 STABLER R                   GER 1263

2 THOMAS D                  AUS 1294                                       7 HUBLER H                     GER   987

3 ARINGER G                AUT 1291                                       8 REINWALD S                GER   977

4 BRIERE G                     FRA 1272                                       9 SUMMERSBY R           AUS   976

5 TRUPPE R                     AUT 1264